Групи

ПІБ

Група

1

Бучок Єлизавета Вікторівна

101

2

Вечоркіна Ольга Дмитрівна

101

3

Воржеїнова Валерія Валеріївна

101

4

Дудкіна Олена Миколаївна

101

5

Жаков Микола Сергійович

101

6

Іванченко Роман Романович

101

7

Келій Дар’я Олексіївна

101

8

Кошман Анна Вікторівна

101

9

Кривощапов Ярослав Олегович

101

10

Кулешова Анна Ігорівна

101

11

Онищенко Віра Іванівна

101

12

Полева Аліна Олексіївна

101

13

Федоренко Поліна Сергіївна

101

ПІБ

Група

1

Везденко Ганна Василівна

102

2

Гасанова Лейла Семур Кизи

102

3

Жмелюк Вікторія Геннадіївна

102

4

Іванов Дмитро Миколайович

102

5

Кайсіна Анастасія Геннадіївна

102

6

Лінкевич Яна Олександрівна

102

7

Ревіна Марія Сергіївна

102

8

Смірнова Марія Ігорівна

102

9

Сорока Вероніка Олександрівна

102

10

Терещенко Валентина Павлівна

102

11

Халілов Данило Русланович

102

12

Хамбур Віталій Іванович

102

ПІБ

Група

1

Алімарданова Салтанат Адалет Кизи

103

2

Ашла Дмитро Михайлович

103

3

Бондар Лілія Сергіївна

103

4

Гавро Дмитро Валерійович

103

5

Григор’єва Ганна Романівна

103

6

Дем’яненко Оксана Романівна

103

7

Дзігім Анастасія Володимирівна

103

8

Дунісова Вікторія Глебівна

103

9

Лук’янчикова Ганна Юріївна

103

10

Сапелкін Роман Русланович

103

11

Сметаннікова Діана Андріївна

103

12

Узбек Вікторія Геннадіївна

103

13

Шебаніц Надія Павлівна

103

ПІБ

Група

1

Абу Абуд Марія Саиб

104

2

Акименко Павло Антонович

104

3

Альошина Дар’я Олегівна

104

4

Баліка Аліса Юріївна

104

5

Бородіна Анастасія Борисівна

104

6

Вербін Кирило Сергійович

104

7

Голубкова Анастасія Євгенівна

104

8

Гуджен Олена Антонівна

104

9

Звєрєва Анастасія Зурабівна

104

10

Кузнецова Крістіна Вячеславівна

104

11

Сердюк Ганна Олександрівна

104

12

Склярова Аліна Сергіївна

104

13

Темір Ольга Михайлівна

104

ПІБ

Група

1

Галій Дмитро Валерійович   

201

2

Галько Максим Ігорович

201

3

Дідик Даріна Назарівна

201

4

Калюжна Вікторія Вікторівна

201

5

Кащеєв Євгеній Леонідович

201

6

Конько Вероніка Ігорівна

201

7

Ляшенко Юлія Валентинівна

201

8

Мамедова Анастасія Михайлівна

201

9

Мисяк Антон Михайлович

201

10

Ратушняк Олена Анатоліївна

201

11

Тетеріна Катерина Олександрівна

201

12

Яцишин Владислав Васильович

201

1

Біла Наталя Віталіївна

202

2

Єременко Артем Віталійович

202

3

Коваленко Софія Олександрівна

202

4

Магільда Анна Олександрівна

202

5

П’ятакова Аліна Вікторівна

202

6

Рякіна Арина Володимирівна

202

7

Телитченко Єлизавета Андріївна

202

8

Хаджинова Ольга Костянтинівна

202

9

Чумак Світлана Сергіївна

202

10

Шрамко Анастасія Олександрівна

202

11

Шуст Любов Сергіївна

202

12

Юрченко Артем Олександрович

202

13

Яковенко Ірина Яківна

202

1

Воробйова Ксенія Русланівна

203

2

Гайдамак Анастасія Олегівна

203

3

Гриценок Марія Сергіївна

203

4

Дженчако Крістіна Вячеславівна

203

5

Дмитрова Валентина Сергіївна

203

6

Кіяшко Наталія Андріївна

203

7

Макій Катерина Сергіївна

203

8

Мум-Яхмаз Анжеліка Олександрівна

203

9

Нагорний Ілля Ігорович

203

10

Наркус Вероніка Олександрівна

203

11

Суруда Аліна Станіславівна

203

12

Шалаєв Андрій Анатолійович

203

1

Баканова Валерія Михайлівна

204

 2

Докукін Нікіта Сергійович

204

3

Єрмішина Ксенія Романівна

204

4

Мостова Наталя Миколаївна

204

5

Піддубна Тетяна Вікторівна

204

6

Плотнікова Анастасія Юріївна

204

7

Рудомьоткіна Марія Вячеславівна

204

8

Русанова Маргарита Олексіївна

204

9

Тризна Анна Олександрівна

204

10

Федотов Віктор Миколайович

204

11

Харабуга Тетяна Геннадіївна

204

12

Чекалов Іван Валерійович

204

13

Ялі Аліна Олексіївна

204

1

Андрєєва Вікторія Віталіївна

205

2

Бенніс Мохамед Карім

205

3

Задорожня Карина Олегівна

205

4

Закряченко Анжела Валеріївна

205

5

Ігнатенко Вероніка Сергіївна

205

6

Ісаєва Марія Леонідівна

205

7

Нарсєєва Ольга Олександрівна

205

8

Олєйник Ольга Ігорівна

205

9

Пахниць Карина Андріївна

205

10

Романова Марія Андріївна

205

11

Сумятіна Альона Віталіївна

205

12

Сухіна Микола Вікторович

205

13

Шамрай Дар’я Олександрівна

205

1

Авраменко Вадим Олександрович

206

2

Бражников Владислав Олегович

206

3

Буркаль Іван Рахіловіч

206

4

Гичкіна Ірина Віталіївна

206

5

Грицай Дар’я Сергіївна

206

6

Кривцова Катерина Сергіївна

206

7

Рома Любов Іванівна

206

8

Сальков Олексій Миколайович

206

9

Сєров Павло Олексійович

206

10

Трушкіна Ксенія Юріївна

206

11

Ульяницька Яна Анатоліївна

206

12

Хаджава Ольга Василівна

206

13

Шевчук Катерина Олександрівна

206

ПІБ

Група

1

Білінський Кирило Олександрович

301м

2

Веретенник Ганна Олександрівна

301м

3

Галій Ганна Олександрівна

301м

4

Глушкіна Вероніка Олександрівна

301м

5

Дворнікова Ірина Дмитрівна

301м

6

Птишник Ілля Русланович

301м

7

Рязанцева Маргарита Вікторівна

301м

8

Серветник Владислав Андрійович

301м

9

Трішин Роман Євгенович

301м

10

Хоменко Ірина Миколаївна

301м

 

ПІБ

Група

1

Бабаєвський Євген Олександрович

302м

2

Кислицький Іван Олександрович

302м

3

Клочков Михайло Михайлович

302м

4

Корсун Орина В’ячеславівна

302м

5

Краснощоких Анна Олександрівна

302м

6

Седлярова Ольга Володимирівна

302м

7

Сєров Олексій Олександрович

302м

8

Харченко Анастасія Сергіївна

302м

9

Хмель Семен Олександрович

302м

ПІБ

Група

1

Бондаренко Олена Олександрівна

401

2

Волкова Катерина Олександрівна

401

3

Гавриленко Микола Миколайович

401

4

Голубцова Анастасія Сергіївна

401

5

Заболотна Ельміра Геннадіївна

401

6

Кальченко Сергій Віталійович

401

7

Клейн Діана Віталіївна

401

8

Козлов Денис Валерійович

401

9

Кравченко Микита Миколайович

401

10

Романенко Софія Михайлівна

401

ПІБ

Група

1

Аріх Ірина Георгіївна

502

2

Балабанов Олександр Сергійович

502

3

Глущенко Марія Валентинівна

502

4

Кальченко Ганна Валентинівна

502

5

Кащій Уляна Любомирівна

502

6

Клочков Андрій Михайлович

502

7

Колчерін Роман Андрійович

502

8

Пегушин Борис Іванович

502

9

Хижий Богдан Петрович

502

1

Восковська Людмила Сергіївна

601

2

Вороніна Анастасія Анатоліївна

601

3

Константінов Віталій Геннадійович

601

4

Коссе Марія Юріївна

601

5

Майтамал Вікторія Віталіївна

601

6

Нагнибіда Катерина Миколаївна

601

ПІБ

Група

1

Ганич Олена Олегівна

201Мс

2

Гривинець Ольга Вікторівна

201Мс

3

Дитюк Дмитро Володимирович

201Мс

4

Жилкін Андрій Сергійович

201Мс

5

Ігнатова Ольга Сергіївна

201Мс

6

Карцева Дар’я  Романівна

201Мс

7

Лісний Сергій Костянтинович

201Мс

8

Мурзагільдін Юрій Ігорович

201Мс

9

Остроконова Ольга Андріїйвна

201Мс

10

Печерська Ганна Василівна

201Мс

11

Притула Михайло Олександрович

201Мс

ПІБ

Група

1

Аністратова Марія Вікторовна

202Мс

2

Баришева Валерія Геннадівна

202Мс

3

Воловік Максим Евгенович

202Мс

4

Зеленська Евеліна Олегівна

202Мс

5

Кобзар Євгенія Павлівна

202Мс

6

Коновалов Олександр Олександрович

202Мс

7

Малюгіна Марія Андріївна

202Мс

8

Саніна Вікторія Олександрівна

202Мс

9

Серміна Ірина Сергіївна

202Мс

10

Чорнобривець Сергій Андрійович

202Мс

11

Ярошенко Катерина Олександрівна

202Мс

ПІБ

Група

1

Єременко Катерина Михайлівна

203Мс

2

Ковальова  Тетяна Ігорівна

203Мс

3

Корнієнко Анастасія Миколаївна

203Мс

4

Обсакова Наталія Володимирівна

203Мс

5

Овсюк Дар’я Олегівна

203Мс

6

Стасюк Наталя Сергіївна

203Мс

7

Степаніщева Крістіна Ігорівна

203Мс

8

Федотенко Катерина Віталіївна

203Мс

9

Хмеленко Олександр Олегович

203Мс

ПІБ

Група

1

Бабич Анастасія Арсенівна

204Мс

2

Бегім Олександр Юрійович

204Мс

3

Гончар Владлена Олегівна

204Мс

4

Катасонова Алла Василівна

204Мс

5

Коссе Юлія Олександрівна

204Мс

6

Курсікова Валерія Олександрівна

204Мс

7

Ляшенко Надія Миколаївна

204Мс

8

Петренко Олександра Вадимівна

204Мс

9

Пініонж Катерина Михайлівна

204Мс

10

Сотникова Діана Ігорівна

204Мс

11

Французова Яна Ігорівна

204Мс

12

Ягмурджи Вероніка Андріївна

204Мс

ПІБ

Група

1

Бурий Роман Миколайович

301МС

2

Глова Анастасія Олександрівна

301МС

3

Деркач Катерина Андріївна  

301МС

4

Зуйкова Ганна Володимирівна

301МС

5

Комендант Марія Вадимівна

301МС

6

Кюрчева Марина Олексіївна

301МС

7

Мамедова Ельміра Саявушівна

301МС

8

Муха Олена Вікторівна  

301МС

9

Сиротіна Олена Андріївна

301МС

10

Смородін Олександр Станіславович

301МС

1

Євглевська Ірина Олексіївна

302МС

2

Єпіфанова Марина Олександрівна

302МС

3

Каїра Кирил Володимирович  

302МС

4

Костюченко Дмитро Олександрович

302МС

5

Кузенко Максим Юрійович

302МС

6

Левченко Наталія Петрівна

302МС

7

Мазепа Єлизавета Юріївна

302МС

8

Некрасова Катерина Максимівна

302МС

9

Овчарова Юлія Михайлівна

302МС

10

Ритов Олександр Андрійович

302МС

11

Суханова Алла Валентинівна

302МС

1

Бєлякова Марія Миколаївна

303МС

2

Гришина Софія Іванівна

303МС

3

Любченко Альбіна Василівна

303МС

4

Маркіна Маргарита Сергіївна

303МС

5

Орел Олександр Олександрович  

303МС

6

Псар Аліна Сергіївна  

303МС

7

Русс Анастасія Володимирівна

303МС

8

Савін Владислав Сергійович

303МС

9

Тохтаміш Ганна Анатоліївна

303МС

1

Бусел Катерина Вікторівна

402

2

Голота Анастасія Олександрівна

402

3

Лисенко Анастасія Григорівна

402

4

Орлова Олександра Володимирівна

402

5

Папазова Катерина Дмитрівна

402

6

Романов Владислав Олегович

402

7

Сусєкова Анастасія Костянтинівна

402

1

Безщасна Анастасія Олександрівна

101Ст

2

Висоцька Анастасія Всеволодівна

101Ст

3

Карпухіна Олександра Леонідівна

101Ст

4

Перченко Ірина Володимирівна

101Ст

5

Соколовська Вікторія Вадимівна

101Ст

6

Носко Юлія Юріївна

101Ст

7

Тимофєєва Юлія Костянтинівна

101Ст

1

Агеєв Ілля В’ячеславович

201Ст

2

Балеста Микола Анатолійович

201Ст

3

Горшкова Карина Ігорівна

201Ст

4

Косенко Дмитро Степанович

201Ст

5

Кульбаха Дар’я Дмитрівна

201Ст

6

Кузьминчук Вікторія Анатоліївна

201Ст

7

Костюк Леонід Анатолійович

201Ст

8

Лобода Марія Олександрівна

201Ст

9

Романовська Маргарита Вікторівна

201Ст

10

Серебряков Яніслав Євгенович

201Ст

11

Терещенко Катерина Дмитрівна

201Ст

12

Трещук Ельвіра Володимирівна

201Ст

13

Шаброва Марія Михайлівна

201Ст

14

Шушук Оксана Олександрівна

201Ст

 

1

Кузнецов Олексій Миколайович

301Ст

2

Котляров Даніїл Валерійович

301Ст

3

Сохіна Кристина Володимирівна

301Ст

ПІБ

Група

1

Качура Карина Павлівна

501Ст

2

Мігільов Роман Валерійович

501Ст

3

Нечипоренко Данило Володимирович

501Ст

4

Хоменко Владислав Дмитрович

501Ст

5

Хоменко Наталія Сергіївна

501Ст

6

Щербина Олена Олександрівна

501Ст

7

Янихбаш Артем Юрійович

501Ст

1

Балуба Вадим Миколайович

201Ст

2

Бейляров Рафаель Шафаєвич

201Ст

3

Садигов Тамерлан Фазаіл огли

201Ст

4

Жила Костянтин Андрійович

201Ст