1 курс
101

Бублик Наталя Олександрівна
Дереглазова Наталія Олександрівна
Іванова Дар’я Сергіївна
Кіріцева Олександра Анатоліївна
Кравець Яна Ігорівна
Левадна Катерина Олександрівна
Мовсесян Альбіна Варткесівна
Пачаджи Наталя Василівна
Попова Аліна Юріївна
Семівол Сітлана Володимирівна
Сулім Олександр Олексанрович
Тітіков Володимир Олександрович
Хансіварова Альбіна Всеволодівна
Холявин Ілля Емільович

102

Чернявська Марина
Демченко Ростислав
Чеботок Анастасія
Андріяш Олексій
Лейбова Аріна
Азізова Аміна
Чеверда Тимофій
Мухіна Дар’я
Айтул Єлизавета
Пархоменко Сніжана
Дубіна Ганна
Погромська Вікторія
Сайгаченко Олександр

103

Алієва Ельвіна Ельханівна
Близнюк Іван Романович
Будз Руслана Ярославівна
Козміріді Марія Олександрівна
Косенко Анастасія Михайлівна
Крамар Борис Миколайович
Літох Вікторія Сергіївна
Михайленко Катерина Вадимівна
Нальотова Валентина Олександрівна
Пефті Юлія Сергіївна
Савченко Анастасія Олександрівна
Скрипник Анастасія Олександрівна
Чернишова Олександра Вікторівна
Шевчук Марина Василівна

101 ст

Гошко Ксенія Олександрівна
Сташевська Анастасія Олександрівна
Огорельцев Леонід Олексійович
Маленко Катерина Андріївна
Подколзіна Нонна Олександрівна
Олексенко Андрій Вадимович

2 курс
201

Бучок Єлизавета Вікторівна
Воржеїнова Валерія Валеріївна
Жаков Микола Сергійович
Іванченко Роман Романович
Келій Дар’я Олексіївна
Кошман Анна Вікторівна
Кривощапов Ярослав Олегович
Кулешова Анна Ігорівна
Онищенко Віра Іванівна
Полева Аліна Олексіївна
Федоренко Поліна Сергіївна

202

Везденко Ганна Васильєвна
Гасанова Лейла Семур Кизи
Жмелюк Вікторія Геннадіївна
Іванов Дмитро Миколайович
Кайсіна Анастасія Геннадіївна
Ревіна Марія Сергіївна
Смірнова Марія Ігорівна
Сорока Вероніка Олександрівна
Терещенко Валентина Павлівна
Узбек Вікторія Геннадіївна
Халілов Данило Русланович
Хамбур Віталій Іванович

203

Алімарданова Салтанат Адалет Кизи
Ашла Дмитро Михайлович
Бондар Лілія Сергіївна
Братишко Ольга Олександрівна
Гавро Дмитро Валерійович
Гребенко Павло Андрійович
Дем’яненко Оксана Романівна
Дзігім Анастасія Володимирівна
Дунісова Вікторія Глебівна
Лук’янчикова Ганна Юріївна
Нагорний Ілля Ігорович
Сапелкін Роман Русланович
Сметаннікова Діана Андріївна
Шебаніц Надія Павлівна

204

Абу Абуд Марія Саиб
Акименко Павло Антонович
Альошина Дар’я Олегівна
Баліка Аліса Юріївна
Бородіна Анастасія Борисівна
Вербін Кирило Сергійович
Голубкова Анастасія Євгенівна
Звєрєва Анастасія Зурабівна
Кузнецова Крістіна Вячеславівна
Сердюк Ганна Олександрівна
Склярова Аліна Сергіївна
Темір Ольга Михайлівна

201 мс

Борзунов Микита Владиславович
Візенкова Анастасія Олексіївна
Гордієнко Олег Валентинович
Гращенкова Надія Сергіївна
Кузіна Катерина Ігорівна
Мануілов Сергій Антонович
Морозова Аліна Миколаївна
Морозова Наталія Петрівна
Новикова Катерина Олександрівна
Полстяна Тетяна Володимирівна
Полякова Поліна Дмитріївна
Сороколіт Анастасія Павлівна
Хаваліц Валентин Сергійович

202 мс

Боярко Максим Сергійович
Гуліна Карина Едуардівна
Дробишєва Аделіна Андріївна
Єлисєєв Олександр Володимирович
Лаврик Наталія Євгенівна
Лопушанський Михайло Миколайович
Мощинська Світлана В`ячеславівна
Пирогова Інна Дмитрівна
Поддуєва Ірина Олексіївна
Проскурникова Анна Василівна
Разумний Павло Сергійович
Скриннік Іван Миколайович
Шаброва Руслана Анатоліївна

201 ст

Безщасна Анастасія Олександрівна
Висоцька Анастасія Всеволодівна
Карпухіна Олександра Леонідівна
Носко Юлія Юріївна
Перченко Ірина Володимирівна
Соколовська Вікторія Вадимівна
Тимофєєва Юлія Костянтинівна
Косенко Дмитро Степанович
Романовська Маргарита Вікторівна

3 курс
301

Галій Дмитро Валерійович
Галько Максим Ігорович
Дідик Даріна Назарівна
Калюжна Вікторія Вікторівна
Кащеев Євгеній Леонідович
Кислицький Іван Олександрович
Конько Вероніка Ігорівна
Король Олексій Сергійович
Ляшенко Юлія Валентинівна
Мамедова Анастасія Михайлівна
Ратушняк Олена Анатоліївна
Тетеріна Катерина Олександрівна
Хмель Семен Олександрович
Яцишин Владислав Васильович

302

Біла Наталя Віталіївна
Єременко Артем Віталійович
Коваленко Софія Олександрівна
Магільда Анна Олександрівна
П’ятакова Аліна Вікторівна
Рякіна Арина Володимирівна
Телитченко Єлизавета Андріївна
Хаджинова Ольга Костянтинівна
Чумак Світлана Сергіївна
Шрамко Анастасія Олександрівна
Шуст Любов Сергіївна
Юрченко Артем Олександрович
Яковенко Ірина Яківна

303

Воробйова Ксенія Русланівна
Гайдамак Анастасія Олегівна
Гриценок Марія Сергіївна
Дженчако Крістіна Вячеславівна
Дмитрова Валентина Сергіївна
Макій Катерина Сергіївна
Мум-Яхмаз Анжеліка Олександрівна
Наркус Вероніка Олександрівна
Полозенко Емілія Сергіївна
Седлярова Ольга Володимирівна
Серветник Владислав Андрійович
Трішин Роман Євгенович
Федотов Віктор Миколайович
Шалаєв Андрій Анатолійович

304

Алферiмова Анастасiя Олександрiвна
Баканова Валерiя Михайлiвна
Докукiн Нiкiта Сергiйович
Єрмiшина Ксенiя Романiвна
Мостова Наталя Миколаївна
Iсаєва Марiя Леонiдiвна
Пiддубна Тетяна Вiкторiвна
Плотнiкова Анастасiя Юрiївна
Рудомьоткiна Марiя Вячеславiвна
Русанова Маргарита Олексiївна
Тризна Анна Олександрiвна
Ульяницька Яна Анатоліївна
Харабуга Тетяна Геннадiївна
Чекалов Iван Валерiйович
Ялi Алiна Олексiївна

305

Андрєєва Вікторія Віталіївна
Задорожня Крина Олегівна
Закряченко Анжела Валеріївна
Ігнатенко Вероніка Сергіївна
Нарсєєва Ольга Олександрівна
Олейник Ольга Ігорівна
Пахниць Карина Андріївна
Романова Марія Андріївна
Сумятіна Альона Віталіївна
Сухіна Микола Вікторович
Шашрай Дар’я Олександрівна

306

Авраменко Вадим Олександрович
Буркаль Іван Рахілович
Бражников Владислав Олегович
Гичкіна Ірина Віталіївна
Грицай Дар’я Сергіївна
Кривцова Катерина Сергіївна
Рома Любов Іванівна
Сальков Олексій Миколайович
Сєров Павло Олексійович
Трушкіна Ксенія Юріївна
Хаджава Ольга Василівна
Шевчук Катерина Олександрівна

301 мс

Аністратова Марія Вікторівна
Баришева Валерія Генадівна
Воловік Максим Євгенович
Дитюк Дмитро Володимирович
Зеленська Евеліна Олегівна
Ігнатова Ольга Сергіївна
Карцева Дар”я Романівна
Кобзар Євгенія Павлівна
Коновалов Олександр Олександрович
Лісний Сергій Костянтинович
Малюгіна Марія Андріївна
Остроконова Ольга Андріївна
Саніна Вікторія Олександрівна
Серміна Ірина Сергіївна
Печерська Ганна Василівнна
Ярошенко Катерина Олександрівна

302 мс

Єременко Катерина Михайлівна
Ганич Олена Олегівна
Жилкін Андрій Сергійович
Ковальова Тетяна Ігорівна
Корнієнко Анастасія Миколаївна
Коссе Юлія Олександрівна
Мурзагільдін Юрій Ігорович
Овсюк Дар’я Олегівна
Стасюк Наталя Сергіївна
Степаніщева Крістіна Ігорівна
Федотенко Катерина Віталіївна
Французова Яна Ігорівна
Хмеленко Олександр Олегович
Савін Владислав Сергійович
Тохтаміш Ганна Анатоліївна

303 мс

Бабич Анастасiя Арсенiвна
Бегiм Олександр Юрiйович
Гончар Владлена Олегiвна
Гривинець Ольга Вікторівна
Катасонова Алла Василiвна
Курсiкова Валерiя Олександрiвна
Кошелєв Павло Генадійович
Ляшенко Надiя Миколаiвна
Овчарова Юлія Михайлівна
Притула Михайло Олександрович
Петренко Олександра Вадимiвна
Пiнiонж Катерина Михайлiвна
Смородін Олександр Станіславович
Сотникова Дiана Iгорiвна
Чорнобривець Сергій Андрійович
Ягмурджи Веронiка Андрiівна

301 ст

Агеєв Ілля В’ячеславович
Горшкова Карина Ігорівна
Кульбаха Дар’я Дмитрівна
Кузьменко Анжеліка Валеріївна
Кузьминчук Вікторія Анатоліївна
Лобода Марія Олександрівна
Серебряков Яніслав Євгенович
Терещенко Катерина Дмитрівна
Трещук Ельвіра Володимирівна
Шаброва Марія Михайлівна
Шушук Оксана Олександрівна

4 курс
401

Бєлякова Марія Миколаївна
Бурий Роман Миколайович
Глова Анастасія Олександрівна
Гришина Софія Іванівна
Деркач Катерина Андріївна  
Зуйкова Ганна Володимирівна
Комендант Марія Вадимівна
Кюрчева Марина Олексіївна
Макєєва Олена Вікторівна  
Мамедова Ельміра Саявушівна
Орел Олександр Олександрович  
Псар (Рябоконь) Аліна Сергіївна  
Сиротіна Олена Андріївна

402

Євглевська Ірина Олексіівна
Єпіфанова Марина Олександрівна
Каіра Кирил Володимирович
Кузенко Максим Юрійович
Левченко Наталія Петрівна
Любченко Альбіна Василівна
Мазепа Єлізавета Юріівна
Маркіна Маргарита Сергіівна
Некрасова Катерина Максимівна
Ритов Олександр Андрійович
Русс Анастасія Володимірівна
Суханова Алла Валентинівна

403

Бабаєвський Євген Олександрович
Білинський Кирило Олександрович
Веретенник Ганна Олександрівна
Галій Ганна Олександрівна
Глушкіна Вероніка Олександрівна
Дворнікова Ірина Дмитрівна
Дяговець Олександр Віталійович
Корсун Орина В’ячеславівна
Птишник Ілля Русланович
Рязанцева Маргарита Вікторівна
Сєров Олексій Олександрович
Чекмак Ольга Анатоліївна
Федотова Радмила Iгорiвна

401 ст

Кузнецов Олексій Миколайович
Котляров Даніїл Валерійович
Сохіна Кристина Володимирівна

5 курс
501

Болобан Ганна Олександрівна
Бондаренко Олена Олександрівна
Волкова Катерина Олександрівна
Вольшачова Анна Олегівна
Гавриленко Микола Миколайович
Голубцова Анастасія Сергіївна
Заболотная Ельміра Геннадіївна
Кальченко Сергій Віталійович
Клейн Діана Віталіївна
Козлов Денис Валерійович
Кравченко Микита Миколайович
Романенко Софія Михайлівна
Соломійчук Марина Дмитрівна

501 мс

Бусел Катерина Вікторівна
Голота Анастасія Олександрівна
Лисенко Анастасія Григорівна
Орлова Олександра Володимирівна
Папазова Катерина Дмитрівна
Романов Владислав Олегович
Сусєкова Анастасія Костянтинівна

6 курс
601

Аріх Ірина Георгіївна
Балабанов Олександр Сергійович
Глущенко Марія Валентинівна
Грицина Микита Романович
Кальченко Ганна Валентинівна
Кащій Уляна Любомирівна
Клочков Андрій Михайлович
Колчерін Роман Андрійович
Мельник Микита Олександрович
Пегушин Борис Іванович